رتبه
نام و نام خانوادگی
شهر
مدرسه
پایه/رشته
امتیاز
1
آوا رادافشار
بندرعباس ناحیه 2
فرزانگان
المپیاد شیمی
2645
2
Mohammad Hassanpour
تهران -منطقه 3
علامه طباطبایی(ادونس)
المپیاد شیمی
2475
3
زهرا تهمتنی ترکمانی
قزوین ناحیه 1
فرزانگان
المپیاد شیمی
2260
4
بهاره غفوریان
تهران -منطقه 2
آیریسک تهران
المپیاد شیمی
1995
5
امیرحسین شمس الدین پور
کرمان ناحیه 2
علامه‌حلی 1
المپیاد شیمی
1980
6
بنیامین بهرامی
کیش
الغدیر
المپیاد شیمی
1790
7
سینا ریاحی مقدم
اصفهان ناحیه 1
شهید اژه ای 2
المپیاد شیمی
1765
8
محمد مهدی رحیم پور
بابل
شهید بهشتی
المپیاد زیست‌شناسی
1750
9
ارشیا میرآخور
قزوین ناحیه 1
شهید بابایی
المپیاد زیست‌شناسی
1690
10
آرين آيتي
یزدناحیه 2
زیست یزد
المپیاد زیست‌شناسی
1465
11
مریم زمانی
اصفهان ناحیه 3
فرزانگان امین 1
المپیاد کامپیوتر
1440
12
محمدرضا نوروزی
بابل
شهید بهشتی
المپیاد زیست‌شناسی
1330
13
سارا بابایی
تهران -منطقه 3
سلام ونک
یازدهم تجربی
1285
13
Arta Parsa
تهران -منطقه 2
ابوعلی سینا
المپیاد شیمی
1285
15
Sajad Sepiani
اصفهان ناحیه 3
شهید اژه‌ای 1
المپیاد شیمی
1245
16
faraz mansuri
تهران -منطقه 5
علامه طباطبایی(ادونس)
المپیاد شیمی
1235
17
درسا اخوان
رشت ناحیه 1
منظومه خرد
المپیاد زیست‌شناسی
1195
18
محمدرسول جمشیدی بورخانی
قائم شهر
شهید بهشتی
المپیاد زیست‌شناسی
1170
19
سیده آتنا مدرسی
یزدناحیه 2
زیست یزد
المپیاد زیست‌شناسی
1135
20
محمد شورمیج
قزوین ناحیه 2
شهید بابایی
المپیاد زیست‌شناسی
1125
21
سیده الهام مهری
تهران -منطقه 1
کوشاهوش
هشتم
1115
22
امیرحسین سلطانی
تهران -منطقه 14
دکتر حسابی
المپیاد شیمی
1105
23
شایان کبریتی
اراک ناحیه 1
علامه حلی
المپیاد کامپیوتر
1035
24
تارا قانع
تهران -منطقه 4
آیریسک تهران
المپیاد شیمی
1025
25
همایون جعفرزاده
تهران -منطقه 2
علامه حلی 4
المپیاد زیست‌شناسی
990
26
سید آرمین موسوی
اصفهان ناحیه 2
شهید اژه‌ای (صارمیه)
المپیاد شیمی
980
27
مریم لموچی
نجف اباد
آیریسک تهران
المپیاد زیست‌شناسی
970
27
شهاب عنایتی
سمنان
نيکان
ششم
970
29
فاطمه سادات طباطبائی
تبریزناحیه 1
فرزانگان
المپیاد زیست‌شناسی
940
30
پدرام حمیدی راد
مشهدناحیه 4
شهید هاشمی‌نژاد
المپیاد شیمی
935
31
Mahyar Pouyan
تهران -منطقه 1
باشگاه سلام
المپیاد شیمی
925
32
آرمان داورپناه
تهران -منطقه 2
علامه طباطبایی(ادونس)
المپیاد شیمی
920
32
negin salmanian
تیران وکرون
آیریسک تهران
المپیاد شیمی
920
34
متین عبدوس
سمنان
شهید بهشتی
المپیاد زیست‌شناسی
895
35
پارسا میوه چی سیار
بابل
شهید بهشتی
المپیاد شیمی
870
36
شهاب آذرآباد
تهران -منطقه 5
آیریسک تهران
المپیاد شیمی
855
37
امیررضا ولائی
مرند
آیریسک تهران
المپیاد شیمی
850
37
محمد رضا فلاح زاده
یزدناحیه 1
زیست یزد
یازدهم تجربی
850
37
علی ضیائی
تهران -منطقه 4
علامه حلی 10
المپیاد زیست‌شناسی
850
40
Elina Eshaghi
تربت جام
مرکز المپیاد جام
المپیاد زیست‌شناسی
785
41
فریار کولی نیا
تهران -منطقه 6
علامه طباطبایی(ادونس)
المپیاد شیمی
765
42
امیرعلی حیدری همت آبادی
رفسنجان
علامه حلی
المپیاد شیمی
755
43
parhan habibi
تهران -منطقه 5
علامه طباطبایی(ادونس)
المپیاد شیمی
750
44
فاطمه زهرا دامغانیان
تهران -منطقه 1
بوستان
نامشخص
745
44
ابوالفضل پری سوز
سمنان
حبيب ابن مظاهر
ششم
745
46
غزاله تیمورنژاد
کرج ناحیه 4
آیریسک تهران
المپیاد زیست‌شناسی
725
46
محمد مهدی نجفی
تهران -منطقه 4
آیریسک تهران
المپیاد شیمی
725
48
مهین مرادی نسب
سمنان
بوستان
ششم
720
49
سورن اروجلو
تهران -منطقه 2
علامه حلی 3
المپیاد زیست‌شناسی
715
50
محمد علی حاجی قربانی
سمنان
مصطفي خميني
ششم
695

گچ سفید

50 دانش آموز گچی با بیشترین امتیاز