گچ سفید

50 دانش آموز گچی با بیشترین امتیاز
رتبه
نام و نام خانوادگی
شهر
مدرسه
پایه/رشته
امتیاز
1
Mohammad Hassanpour
تهران -منطقه 3
علامه طباطبایی(ادونس)
یازدهم تجربی
4060
2
faraz mansuri
تهران -منطقه 5
علامه طباطبایی(ادونس)
یازدهم ریاضی
3905
3
آوا رادافشار
بندرعباس ناحیه 2
فرزانگان
یازدهم تجربی
3670
4
محمد مهدی رحیم پور
بابل
شهید بهشتی
دهم تجربی
3420
5
محمد قاضي زاده احسايي
کرمان ناحیه 2
علامه حلی 2
یازدهم تجربی
3120
6
سارا بابایی
تهران -منطقه 3
سلام ونک
یازدهم تجربی
2990
7
سینا ریاحی مقدم
اصفهان ناحیه 1
شهید اژه ای 2
یازدهم تجربی
2895
8
ارشیا میرآخور
قزوین ناحیه 1
شهید بابایی
یازدهم تجربی
2695
9
سيده تينا حليمي
همدان ناحیه 1
نمایندگی همدان
یازدهم ریاضی
2645
10
محمد عبدالهی
رفسنجان
علامه حلی(رفسنجان)
یازدهم تجربی
2640
11
همایون جعفرزاده
تهران -منطقه 2
علامه حلی 4
نامشخص
2630
12
سیده آتنا مدرسی
یزدناحیه 2
زیست یزد
یازدهم تجربی
2595
13
Z TT
قزوین ناحیه 1
فرزانگان
دهم ریاضی
2555
14
بهاره غفوریان
تهران -منطقه 2
آیریسک تهران
نامشخص
2550
15
بنیامین بهرامی
کیش
الغدیر
یازدهم تجربی
2530
16
سینا طور سوادکوهی
مشهدناحیه 6
شهید هاشمی نژاد 3
نامشخص
2510
17
فاطمه حمیدی
شیرازناحیه 1
فرزانگان سادات رفیعی
یازدهم انسانی
2465
18
محمدرضا نوروزی
بابل
شهید بهشتی
دهم تجربی
2455
19
ایناز مارالی
جلفا
آیریسک تهران
یازدهم تجربی
2445
20
مریم زمانی
اصفهان ناحیه 3
فرزانگان امین 1
نامشخص
2420
21
آرين آيتي
یزدناحیه 2
شهید صدوقی 2
دهم تجربی
2400
22
محمدامین امدادی
مشهدناحیه 6
شهید هاشمی نژاد 3
یازدهم انسانی
2385
23
امیرحسین شمس الدین پور
کرمان ناحیه 2
علامه‌حلی 1
یازدهم تجربی
2305
24
سجاد آتش بهار
مشهد - ناحیه 1
شهید هاشمی نژاد 3
یازدهم انسانی
2210
25
فاطمه سادات طباطبائی
تبریزناحیه 1
فرزانگان
یازدهم تجربی
2200
26
علی رضائی الوان
ورامین
شهید ستاری (ورامین)
دهم تجربی
2180
27
آرش عرب زاده
گرگان
شهید بهشتی
یازدهم تجربی
2165
28
درسا اخوان
رشت ناحیه 1
منظومه خرد
یازدهم تجربی
2135
29
علی روان بخش
تربت جام
مرکز المپیاد جام
یازدهم تجربی
2115
30
هانیه همایونی
شیرازناحیه 1
فرزانگان سادات رفیعی
یازدهم انسانی
2105
31
محمد شورمیج
قزوین ناحیه 2
شهید بابایی
یازدهم تجربی
2095
32
طاهره سیف
شیرازناحیه 1
فرزانگان سادات رفیعی
نامشخص
2090
32
محمد رضا فلاح زاده
یزدناحیه 1
زیست یزد
یازدهم تجربی
2090
34
Sajad Sepiani
اصفهان ناحیه 3
شهید اژه‌ای 1
نامشخص
2085
35
P Kh
شهرکردناحیه 2
شهید بهشتی
نامشخص
2055
36
سیده یگانه حسینی
سمنان
فرزانگان
یازدهم انسانی
2045
37
آرمان داورپناه
تهران -منطقه 2
علامه طباطبایی(ادونس)
نامشخص
1980
38
محمدرسول جمشیدی بورخانی
قائم شهر
شهید بهشتی
یازدهم تجربی
1925
39
محمدرضا صابری زعفرانیان
مشهدناحیه 6
شهید هاشمی نژاد 3
یازدهم انسانی
1915
40
مریم زارعی لطفیان
همدان ناحیه 2
فرزانگان 2
یازدهم تجربی
1885
41
H M
تهران -منطقه 6
فرزانگان 1
یازدهم تجربی
1875
42
ستوده سادات علوی
کرج ناحیه 3
فرزانگان 3
نامشخص
1850
43
Arta Parsa
تهران -منطقه 2
آیریسک تهران
نامشخص
1830
44
محمد مهدی شریفی
شیرازناحیه 2
آیریسک تهران
یازدهم ریاضی
1795
44
parhan habibi
تهران -منطقه 5
علامه طباطبایی(ادونس)
دهم تجربی
1795
46
Darya Dashti
همدان ناحیه 1
نمایندگی همدان
دهم تجربی
1790
47
فرانک قاسمی
شیرازناحیه 2
توحید
نامشخص
1770
48
فریار کولی نیا
تهران -منطقه 6
علامه طباطبایی(ادونس)
دهم تجربی
1765
49
مبین پادیار
همدان ناحیه 2
علامه حلی 2
دهم تجربی
1725
50
پارسا روزبیانی
تهران -منطقه 5
علامه طباطبایی(ادونس)
یازدهم ریاضی
1700